View as Grid List

2 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10G CWDM XFP ZR 1470-1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver DOM
    10G CWDM XFP ZR 1470-1610nm 80km Optical Transceiver DOM

    Part #: 4F-XFP_CWDMCxx-ZR

    Price:
    $510.00
  2. 10G CWDM XFP ER 1470-1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver DOM
    10G CWDM XFP ER 1470-1610nm 40km Optical Transceiver DOM

    Part #: 4F-XFP_CWDMCxx-ER

    Price:
    $420.00
View as Grid List

2 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction